Calgary Interclub Tennis

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

4.0 Division

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Sets Won Games Won Weeks 06/19 06/12 06/05 05/29
Alberta Tennis Centre 6 16 127 3/13 5 6 5
Okotoks Tennis Club 6 13 118 3/13 5 4 4
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club 5 19 132 3/13 6 8 4
World Health Club 4 16 128 3/13 7 3 6
Rosedale Tennis Club 4 12 112 3/13 3 5 4
Tennis Academy 4 10 88 3/13 6 0 4
Calgary Tennis Club 3 12 101 3/13 3 5 4
Glencoe 3 10 101 3/13 5 1 4
Elbow Park A 3 10 92 3/13 2 4 5
Calgary Winter Club 2 11 104 3/13 1 7 3
Oakridge 0 9 95 3/13 3 3 3
Elbow Park B 0 6 75 3/13 2 2 2

Alberta Tennis Centre (ATC)Mount Pleasant Tennis Club (MP)
Calgary Tennis Club (CTC)Oakridge (OAK)
Calgary Winter Club (CWC)Okotoks Tennis Club (OKO)
Elbow Park A (EPTCA)Rosedale Tennis Club (RTC)
Elbow Park B (EPTCB)Tennis Academy (TA A)
Glencoe (GC)World Health Club (WHC)

Interclub 2019: 4.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Alberta Tennis Centre616816866.7%1279158.3%
Okotoks Tennis Club61311131154.2%11810752.4%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club518619579.2%1327264.7%
World Health Club416816866.7%1288759.5%
Rosedale Tennis Club41212121250.0%11211050.5%
Tennis Academy41014101441.7%8810246.3%
Calgary Tennis Club31212121250.0%10110549.0%
Glencoe31014101441.7%10111945.9%
Elbow Park A31113101441.7%9211544.4%
Calgary Winter Club21113111345.8%10410849.1%
Oakridge091591537.5%9512044.2%
Elbow Park B061861825.0%7513735.4%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms