Calgary Interclub Tennis

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

4.0 Division

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Sets Won Games Won Weeks 08/14 08/07 07/31 07/24 07/17
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club 20 60 445 11/13 4 8 6 4 5
World Health Club 18 59 449 11/13 4 5 4 7 4
Okotoks Tennis Club 18 50 415 11/13 5 3 5 6 5
Alberta Tennis Centre 16 48 391 10/13 0 3 4 4
Calgary Winter Club 13 48 400 11/13 4 3 5 6 4
Calgary Tennis Club 13 44 365 10/13 3 6 5 4
Rosedale Tennis Club 11 43 383 11/13 6 5 5 3 3
Tennis Academy 11 41 344 11/13 3 3 4 4 7
Elbow Park A 9 35 329 11/13 2 5 3 1 7
Glencoe 8 30 331 11/13 5 5 2 2 1
Oakridge 5 32 345 11/13 4 4 2 4 3
Elbow Park B 3 30 336 11/13 3 4 3 2 1

Alberta Tennis Centre (ATC)Mount Pleasant Tennis Club (MP)
Calgary Tennis Club (CTC)Oakridge (OAK)
Calgary Winter Club (CWC)Okotoks Tennis Club (OKO)
Elbow Park A (EPTCA)Rosedale Tennis Club (RTC)
Elbow Park B (EPTCB)Tennis Academy (TA A)
Glencoe (GC)World Health Club (WHC)

Interclub 2019: 4.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club205929602868.2%44530659.3%
World Health Club185830592967.0%44932058.4%
Okotoks Tennis Club185038503856.8%41537552.5%
Alberta Tennis Centre164832483260.0%39129457.1%
Calgary Winter Club134839484054.5%40035952.7%
Calgary Tennis Club134436443655.0%36532852.7%
Rosedale Tennis Club114345434548.9%38340048.9%
Tennis Academy114147414746.6%34437747.7%
Elbow Park A93652355339.8%32942543.6%
Glencoe83157305834.1%33145342.2%
Oakridge53256325636.4%34544243.8%
Elbow Park B33058305834.1%33645442.5%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms