Calgary Interclub Tennis

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

3.0 Division

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Sets Won Games Won Weeks 08/20 08/13 08/06 07/30 07/23
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club 20 61 446 11/13 5 6 6 3
Calgary Winter Club 13 49 407 11/13 3 1 2 6
Rosedale Tennis Club 13 44 361 10/13 7 6 1
Tennis Academy 13 43 362 10/13 5 6 7
Glencoe 12 45 366 11/13 5 7 2 8
World Health Club 11 44 362 11/13 3 2 7 3
Alberta Tennis Centre 10 39 390 12/13 5 5 3 1 2
Calgary Tennis Club 10 36 321 9/13 5 5
Elbow Park 8 39 360 11/13 3 4 2 5
Oakridge 7 32 325 12/13 3 1 4 3 0

Alberta Tennis Centre (ATC)Mount Pleasant Tennis Club (MP)
Calgary Tennis Club (CTC)Oakridge (OAK)
Calgary Winter Club (CWC)Rosedale Tennis Club (RTC3)
Elbow Park (EPTC)Tennis Academy (TA)
Glencoe (GC)World Health Club (WHC)

Interclub 2019: 3.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club206127612769.3%44630759.2%
Calgary Winter Club134939493955.7%40735553.4%
Rosedale Tennis Club134436443655.0%36131253.6%
Tennis Academy134336433753.8%36234251.4%
Glencoe124540454351.1%36637749.3%
World Health Club114444444450.0%36236449.9%
Alberta Tennis Centre103957395740.6%39043947.0%
Calgary Tennis Club103636363650.0%32132749.5%
Elbow Park83949394944.3%36040247.2%
Oakridge73264326433.3%32547540.6%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms