Calgary Interclub Tennis

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

3.0 Division

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Sets Won Games Won Weeks 07/16 07/02 06/25 06/18 06/11
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club 14 41 289 7/13 6 6 4 6 5
Calgary Winter Club 9 31 229 6/13 4 5 5 3
Rosedale Tennis Club 9 30 251 7/13 2 4 3 6 7
World Health Club 9 29 232 7/13 4 7 6 3 5
Tennis Academy 7 25 235 7/13 4 2 2 5 1
Calgary Tennis Club 6 26 238 7/13 2 1 3 5 7
Alberta Tennis Centre 6 23 231 7/13 6 4 2 2 5
Glencoe 6 23 212 7/13 4 3 6 2 3
Elbow Park 5 23 192 6/13 5 5 3 3
Oakridge 5 21 204 7/13 4 4 4 3 1

Alberta Tennis Centre (ATC)Mount Pleasant Tennis Club (MP)
Calgary Tennis Club (CTC)Oakridge (OAK)
Calgary Winter Club (CWC)Rosedale Tennis Club (RTC3)
Elbow Park (EPTC)Tennis Academy (TA)
Glencoe (GC)World Health Club (WHC)

Interclub 2019: 3.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club144115411573.2%28917762.0%
Calgary Winter Club93117311764.6%22916757.8%
Rosedale Tennis Club93026302653.6%25122852.4%
World Health Club92927292751.8%23222051.3%
Tennis Academy72530253144.6%23526147.4%
Calgary Tennis Club62630263046.4%23826946.9%
Alberta Tennis Centre62333233341.1%23125747.3%
Glencoe62331233341.1%21225945.0%
Elbow Park52325232547.9%19220648.2%
Oakridge52135213537.5%20426943.1%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms