Calgary Interclub Tennis

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

4.0 Division

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Sets Won Games Won Weeks 07/03 06/26 06/19 06/12 06/05
Alberta Tennis Centre 12 37 265 6/13 6 8 7 5 6
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club 11 33 245 6/13 5 4 5 6 8
World Health Club 10 35 263 6/13 6 7 5 7 3
Okotoks Tennis Club 10 26 231 6/13 6 2 5 5 4
Calgary Tennis Club 7 26 210 6/13 4 7 3 3 5
Tennis Academy 7 20 177 6/13 4 4 2 6 0
Calgary Winter Club 6 26 212 6/13 3 6 6 1 7
Rosedale Tennis Club 5 21 199 6/13 2 4 3 3 5
Elbow Park A 5 17 172 6/13 2 1 4 2 4
Glencoe 4 15 174 6/13 2 0 4 5 1
Elbow Park B 2 17 176 6/13 4 4 3 2 2
Oakridge 2 15 180 6/13 4 1 1 3 3

Alberta Tennis Centre (ATC)Mount Pleasant Tennis Club (MP)
Calgary Tennis Club (CTC)Oakridge (OAK)
Calgary Winter Club (CWC)Okotoks Tennis Club (OKO)
Elbow Park A (EPTCA)Rosedale Tennis Club (RTC)
Elbow Park B (EPTCB)Tennis Academy (TA A)
Glencoe (GC)World Health Club (WHC)

Interclub 2019: 4.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Alberta Tennis Centre123711371177.1%26514664.5%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club113216331568.8%24516160.3%
World Health Club103414351372.9%26317060.7%
Okotoks Tennis Club102622262254.2%23121451.9%
Calgary Tennis Club72622262254.2%21019751.6%
Tennis Academy72028202841.7%17720846.0%
Calgary Winter Club62622262254.2%21219751.8%
Rosedale Tennis Club52127212743.8%19922347.2%
Elbow Park A51830173135.4%17223842.0%
Glencoe41632153331.2%17425140.9%
Elbow Park B21731173135.4%17624941.4%
Oakridge21533153331.2%18025041.9%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms