Interclub 2019: 3.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club206127612769.3%44630759.2%
Calgary Winter Club134939493955.7%40735553.4%
Rosedale Tennis Club134436443655.0%36131253.6%
Tennis Academy134336433753.8%36234251.4%
Glencoe124540454351.1%36637749.3%
World Health Club114444444450.0%36236449.9%
Alberta Tennis Centre103957395740.6%39043947.0%
Calgary Tennis Club103636363650.0%32132749.5%
Elbow Park83949394944.3%36040247.2%
Oakridge73264326433.3%32547540.6%