Interclub 2019: 3.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club825725778.1%1679364.2%
Rosedale Tennis Club72111211165.6%16012057.1%
Calgary Winter Club62210221068.8%1529461.8%
Tennis Academy61715171553.1%15513753.1%
Calgary Tennis Club415915962.5%11710552.7%
World Health Club31220122037.5%10614542.2%
Alberta Tennis Centre21121112134.4%12615544.8%
Glencoe21020102231.2%10316238.9%
Oakridge292392328.1%10816240.0%
Elbow Park11014101441.7%9311444.9%