Interclub 2019: 3.0 Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostWonLost%WonLost%
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club144115411573.2%28917762.0%
Calgary Winter Club93117311764.6%22916757.8%
Rosedale Tennis Club93026302653.6%25122852.4%
World Health Club92927292751.8%23222051.3%
Tennis Academy72530253144.6%23526147.4%
Calgary Tennis Club62630263046.4%23826946.9%
Alberta Tennis Centre62333233341.1%23125747.3%
Glencoe62331233341.1%21225945.0%
Elbow Park52325232547.9%19220648.2%
Oakridge52135213537.5%20426943.1%